hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 25-3-2019 t/m 31-3-2019
Junioren A
MA3
19:15 - 20:15
Veld 2 (Pios) - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
+ vacature
MA4
19:15 - 20:15
Veld 2 (Pios) - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
+ vacature
Junioren B
MB3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 (Pios) - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Noralie Pareau Dumont
Mathijs Dikhoff
Opmerkingen
MB4
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 (Pios) - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Fleur van Herel
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Silke Sonnema
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Opmerkingen
MB7
19:30 - 20:30
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Silke Sonnema
Ole Muller
Opmerkingen
MB8
19:30 - 20:30
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Silke Sonnema
Ole Muller
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
18:00 - 19:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Alexine de Vos van Steenwijk
Famke van Winden
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD7
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 (Darion) - AB
Trainer(s)
Silke Sonnema
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 (Pios) - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
MD9
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 (Pios) - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
20:15 - 21:15
Veld 2 (Pios) - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
JA3
20:15 - 21:15
Veld 2 (Pios) - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
18:15 - 19:15
Veld 2 (Pios) - AB
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Stan le Mahieu
Opmerkingen
JB3
18:15 - 19:15
Veld 2 (Pios) - CD
Trainer(s)
Sander van den Elshout
Stan le Mahieu
Opmerkingen
JB4
19:30 - 20:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Stan le Mahieu
Opmerkingen
JB5
19:30 - 20:30
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Stan le Mahieu
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Opmerkingen
JC2
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
JC3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Silke Sonnema
Bo Stok
Opmerkingen
JC4
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Silke Sonnema
Berend Pelsma
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
Veld 3 (Darion) - CD
Trainer(s)
Boet Dokkum
Stan le Mahieu
Opmerkingen
JD3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Berend Pelsma
Opmerkingen
JD5
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Berend Pelsma
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers-Goalieworks
17:30 - 20:30
Veld 3 (Darion)
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trimmers
20:30 - 22:00
Veld 3 (Darion)
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Curt Summers