hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-2.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Junioren A
MA2
19:30 - 20:45
PIOS - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MA2 - Tommes
Junioren B
MB7
18:30 - 19:30
DARION - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB7/8 Tommes
MB8
18:30 - 19:30
DARION - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB7/8 Tommes
Junioren C
MC5
18:00 - 19:00
PIOS
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC5/6 Eveline Eldering, Lucien
MC6
18:00 - 19:00
PIOS
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC5/6 Eveline Eldering, Lucien
MC7
17:00 - 18:00
PIOS
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC7/8 Tommes, Eveline
MC8
17:00 - 18:00
PIOS
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC7/8 Tommes, Eveline
Junioren D
MD1
17:00 - 18:30
DARION - AB
Trainer(s)
Nienke van Haare Heijmeijer
Opmerkingen
MD1 - Nienke
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
DARION - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD2 - Britt&Caroline
Jongste jeugd E
M6-E1
17:00 - 18:00
Orangefield - CD
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
J6E1-3 + M6E1-2 David, Justen + Wok + Lucien
M6-E2
17:00 - 18:00
Orangefield - CD
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
J6E1-3 + M6E1-2 David, Justen + Wok + Lucien
M6-E3
16:00 - 17:00
Orangefield
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M6E3-6 David CS Justen + Wok
M6-E4
16:00 - 17:00
Orangefield
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M6E3-6 David CS Justen + Wok
M6-E5
16:00 - 17:00
Orangefield
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M6E3-6 David CS Justen + Wok
M6-E6
16:00 - 17:00
Orangefield
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M6E3-6 David CS Justen + Wok
M6-E7
16:00 - 17:00
Orangefield
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M6E3-6 David CS Justen + Wok
M8-E3
18:00 - 19:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M8E3-6 + J8E3 David CS Justen + Wok
M8-E4
18:00 - 19:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M8E3-6 + J8E3 David CS Justen + Wok
M8-E5
18:00 - 19:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M8E3-6 + J8E3 David CS Justen + Wok
M8-E6
18:00 - 19:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M8E3-6 + J8E3 David CS Justen + Wok
Junioren A
JA2
18:30 - 19:45
DARION - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JA2 - Wok
Junioren C
JC1
19:00 - 20:30
Orangefield - CD
Trainer(s)
Guus Verhees
Opmerkingen
JC1 - Guus
JC2
19:00 - 20:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JC2 - Floris de V
Junioren D
JD4
16:00 - 17:00
DARION
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD4/5 - Tommes + Eveline
JD5
16:00 - 17:00
DARION
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JD4/5 - Tommes + Eveline
Jongste jeugd E
J6-E1
17:00 - 18:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
J6E1-3 + M6E1-2 David CS Justen + Wok + Lucien
J6-E2
17:00 - 18:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
J6E1-3 + M6E1-2 David CS Justen + Wok + Lucien
J6-E3
17:00 - 18:00
Orangefield - AB
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
J6E1-3 + M6E1-2 David CS Justen + Wok + Lucien
J8-E3
18:00 - 19:00
Orangefield - CD
Trainer(s)
David ten Hove
Opmerkingen
M8E3-6 + J8E3 David CS Justen + Wok
Overig
TST
20:00 - 22:00
Orangefield
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Dames 1
TST
20:00 - 22:00
DARION
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Heren 1