hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Pepijn Amse
Adrien Bouscasse
Lars Brouwer
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Antonis Efthymiou
Riccardo Gillieron
Casper Hafkamp
Wouter van den Hoek
Ewen Mackie
David Mawhinney
Tim Meijers
Reinout Oomen
Jisk Rijnders
Justen van Schaik
Maarten Schut *
Dorus Sporken
Wander Stam
Wouter de Vos tot Nederveen Cappel
Sander van de Walle
Gijs Weinands

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Hortulanus
Trainer Peter Hortulanus
Trainer Philippe van Santen
Manager Gwen de Vos van Steenwijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 14:45
Breda H1 Push H1 14:45
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 14:45
Xenios H1 Huizen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwolle H1 1 3 1 0 0
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Hilversum H1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Push H1 1 3 1 0 0
5 Huizen H1 1 3 1 0 0
6 Leonidas H1 1 1 0 1 0
7 Xenios H1 1 1 0 1 0
8 Naarden H1 1 0 0 0 1
9 Breda H1 1 0 0 0 1
10 Reigers H1 1 0 0 0 1
11 Helmond H1 1 0 0 0 1
12 Alecto H1 1 0 0 0 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 sep Ring Pass Delft H1 14:45 uit
26 sep HC Helmond H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
3 okt Huizer HC H1 14:45 uit
10 okt Hockey Club Naarden H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
17 okt Xenios H1 14:45 uit
24 okt B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b uit
31 okt HC Zwolle H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
7 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
14 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
21 nov MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 uit
13 mrt BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Helmond H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Huizer HC H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Xenios H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b uit
15 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit
29 mei MHC de Reigers H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Helmond H1 2-1
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Push H1 Reigers H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Xenios H1 Huizen H1 1-5
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 1-5
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Breda H1 Push H1 2-2