hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Kikki Alsema *
Maud Bolenius
Floor Bolenius
Eveline Eldering
Fleur van Herel
Caroline Kaiser
Sophie van Lommel
Isa Mauer
Tessel Nout
Eris Otten
Roline den Ouden
Eline Verburg
Eva de Vries
Jet Wijngaards
Zsa Zsa Zeiss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Fabian Mol
Aanvoerder Caroline Kaiser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Soest D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch D1 1 3 1 0 0
2 Nieuwegein D1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Bennebroek D1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Zwaluwen D1 1 3 1 0 0
5 Leusden D1 1 3 1 0 0
6 Castricum D1 1 1 0 1 0
7 Reigers D1 1 1 0 1 0
8 Gouda D1 1 0 0 0 1
9 Soest D1 1 0 0 0 1
10 Weesp D1 1 0 0 0 1
11 Strawberries D1 1 0 0 0 1
12 Hilversum D1 1 0 0 0 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 sep Goudse MHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
26 sep Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 uit
3 okt MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
10 okt 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 uit
17 okt MHC Castricum D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
31 okt MHC Soest D1 12:45 uit
7 nov MHC Leusden D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
14 nov K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
21 nov MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 uit
28 nov M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
13 mrt MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
10 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2