hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Pepijn Amse
Tijn Barendsen
Sjoerd van den Blink
Viktor Boeren
Adrien Bouscasse
Lars Brouwer
Sander Daniƫls
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Antonis Efthymiou
Riccardo Gillieron
Wouter van den Hoek
Tim Meijers
Reinout Oomen
Justen van Schaik
Dorus Sporken
Sander van de Walle
Gijs Weinands *

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Hortulanus
Trainer Peter Hortulanus
Trainer Philippe van Santen
Manager Gwen de Vos van Steenwijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H1 Leonidas H1
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1
Naarden H1 Huizen H1
Reigers H1 Helmond H1 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H1 Push H1
Zwolle H1 Xenios H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Xenios H1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Reigers H1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Ring Pass Delft H1 5 12 4 0 1
5 Hilversum H1 6 7 2 1 3
6 Naarden H1 6 7 1 4 1
7 Breda H1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Zwolle H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Leonidas H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Helmond H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Push H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Alecto H1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Huizer HC H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHC de Reigers H1 14:45 uit
25 apr HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei Xenios H1 n.n.b uit
9 mei HC Helmond H1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Huizen H1 Naarden H1 4-0
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Reigers H1 2-4
Alecto H1 Hilversum H1 2-4
Xenios H1 Zwolle H1 7-4
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 4-4
Hilversum H1 Leonidas H1 2-1
Breda H1 Huizen H1 3-5
Reigers H1 Push H1 5-2
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Alecto H1 Reigers H1 2-3
Helmond H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-0
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-6
Push H1 Zwolle H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Naarden H1 Helmond H1 4-4
Reigers H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
Xenios H1 Push H1 3-2
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 2-1
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-7
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-3
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 2-3
Huizen H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Push H1 Helmond H1 1-2
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 2-2
Helmond H1 Alecto H1 2-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 5-2
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 3-4