hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Kikki Alsema *
Cato van Asch
Maud Bolenius
Floor Bolenius
Eveline Eldering
Fleur van Herel
Caroline Kaiser
Rosalie van Kempen
Eveline de Kreek
Charlotte de Kreek
Tessel Nout
Eris Otten
Roline den Ouden
Fenne Stoelinga
Eva de Vries
Jet Wijngaards
Fleur Witte

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Fabian Mol
Aanvoerder Caroline Kaiser
Aanvoerder Charlotte de Kreek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 12:45
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weesp D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Bennebroek D1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3 7 2 1 0
4 Reigers D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Nieuwegein D1 3 5 1 2 0
6 Soest D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Castricum D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Gouda D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Spandersbosch D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Strawberries D1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Hilversum D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Zwaluwen D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
4 okt WFHC D1 12:45 uit
11 okt 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
25 okt MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
1 nov K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 uit
8 nov MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
15 nov MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
22 nov Goudse MHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
7 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr WFHC D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC de Reigers D1 12:45 uit
6 jun MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-1
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-3
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-0