hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hette Mollema
Trainer Frederique Scholte
Aanvoerder Mijke Bosboom
Manager Merel Engels

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Buitenhout D1 Schaerweijde D4 14:30
Kampong D17 Woerden D2-O 12:00
Phoenix D6 Hilversum D2-O 11:55
Shinty D2-O Maarssen D2 12:30
USHC D5 Zwaluwen D4 16:15
Voordaan D8 Kampong D14 10:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Shinty D2 3 7 2 1 0
2 Maarssen D2 3 7 2 1 0
3 Kampong D17 3 7 2 1 0
4 Voordaan D8 3 7 2 1 0
5 USHC D5 3 7 2 1 0
6 Phoenix D6 3 4 1 1 1
7 Woerden D2 3 4 1 1 1
8 Buitenhout D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Kampong D14 3 3 0 3 0
10 Hilversum D2 3 0 0 0 3
11 Zwaluwen D4 3 0 0 0 3
12 Schaerweijde D4 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep SV Phoenix D6 11:55 uit
4 okt MHC Woerden D2 12:30 uit
11 okt Schaerweijde D4 14:45 thuis - Veld 3
25 okt SV Kampong Hockey D14 n.n.b uit
1 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D4 n.n.b thuis
8 nov MHV Maarssen D2 n.n.b uit
15 nov DMHC Shinty D2 n.n.b thuis
22 nov U.S.H.C. D5 n.n.b uit
7 mrt MMHC Voordaan D8 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Buitenhout MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D17 n.n.b uit
28 mrt SV Phoenix D6 n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHC Woerden D2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Schaerweijde D4 n.n.b uit
25 apr SV Kampong Hockey D14 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D4 n.n.b uit
30 mei MHV Maarssen D2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun DMHC Shinty D2 n.n.b uit
13 jun U.S.H.C. D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hilversum D2-O Voordaan D8 0-2
Kampong D17 Buitenhout D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D4 Phoenix D6 0-4
Kampong D14 Maarssen D2 1-1
Schaerweijde D4 Shinty D2-O 1-8
Woerden D2-O USHC D5 0-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
USHC D5 Schaerweijde D4 2-1
Phoenix D6 Kampong D17 1-1
Buitenhout D1 Hilversum D2-O 4-0
Shinty D2-O Kampong D14 2-2
Maarssen D2 Zwaluwen D4 5-2
Voordaan D8 Woerden D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D8 0-2
Kampong D14 USHC D5 1-1
Maarssen D2 Phoenix D6 1-0
Zwaluwen D4 Shinty D2-O 1-3
Woerden D2-O Buitenhout D1 2-1
Hilversum D2-O Kampong D17 1-3