hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carolien van 't Hek
Aanvoerder Hedwig van Kessel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong DB 11 31 10 1 0
2 Voordaan DA 11 26 8 2 1
3 Doorn DA 11 22 7 1 3
4 SCHC DA 11 20 6 2 3
5 Abcoude DA 11 16 5 1 5
6 Gooische DB 11 16 5 1 5
7 Loenen DA 10 11 3 2 5
8 Myra DA 11 10 3 1 7
9 AthenA DA 11 10 2 4 5
10 Huizen DA 11 6 1 3 7
11 Shinty DA 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Doorn DA Shinty DA 1-2
AthenA DA SCHC DA 0-0
Kampong DB Abcoude DA 2-1
Loenen DA Hilversum DA 3-1
Myra DA Gooische DB 2-3
Huizen DA Voordaan DA 2-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan DA Doorn DA 2-1
Abcoude DA AthenA DA 1-0
Gooische DB Kampong DB 0-4
Hilversum DA Myra DA 1-1
Shinty DA Loenen DA 2-4
SCHC DA Huizen DA 1-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong DB Hilversum DA 7-0
Huizen DA AthenA DA 3-3
Doorn DA SCHC DA 1-3
Gooische DB Abcoude DA 1-2
Myra DA Shinty DA 5-0
Loenen DA Voordaan DA 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA DA Doorn DA 3-4
Hilversum DA Gooische DB 3-2
Shinty DA Kampong DB 0-5
Voordaan DA Myra DA 1-0
SCHC DA Loenen DA 4-1
Abcoude DA Huizen DA 3-2
WOENSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2019
Hilversum DA Abcoude DA 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doorn DA Huizen DA 7-3
Myra DA SCHC DA 1-0
Loenen DA AthenA DA 2-2
Gooische DB Shinty DA 5-2
Kampong DB Voordaan DA 5-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Huizen DA Loenen DA 3-5
Shinty DA Hilversum DA 3-1
Voordaan DA Gooische DB 7-2
SCHC DA Kampong DB 0-3
AthenA DA Myra DA 6-1
Abcoude DA Doorn DA 1-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Loenen DA Doorn DA 1-2
Gooische DB SCHC DA 1-3
Kampong DB AthenA DA 6-3
Shinty DA Abcoude DA 0-1
Hilversum DA Voordaan DA 0-6
Myra DA Huizen DA 3-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Huizen DA Kampong DB 0-7
AthenA DA Gooische DB 3-4
Doorn DA Myra DA 3-2
Voordaan DA Shinty DA 8-0
Abcoude DA Loenen DA 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Shinty DA SCHC DA 0-5
Kampong DB Doorn DA 1-1
Myra DA Loenen DA 2-3
Voordaan DA Abcoude DA 1-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Myra DA Abcoude DA 1-0
Doorn DA Gooische DB 6-1
AthenA DA Shinty DA 5-0
Loenen DA Kampong DB 0-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Shinty DA Huizen DA 0-2
Kampong DB Myra DA 4-0
Gooische DB Loenen DA 1-0
Voordaan DA AthenA DA 2-2
Abcoude DA SCHC DA 3-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Gooische DB Huizen DA 2-2
DONDERDAG 5 MAART 2020
SCHC DA Voordaan DA 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
SCHC DA AthenA DA 4-2
Shinty DA Doorn DA 0-5
Voordaan DA Huizen DA 3-1
Gooische DB Myra DA 3-1
Abcoude DA Kampong DB 1-2