hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marijn van den Bent **
Floor Bolenius
Anne-Sara Breur
Eveline Eldering
Julie van Haare Heijmeijer
Britt Hegge
Nikki Herremans
Caroline Kaiser
Charlotte de Kreek
Eveline de Kreek
Elsemiek de Kreek
Roline den Ouden
Guusje van der Pas
Tessa Plug
Eva de Vries
Jip van Vulpen
Sanne Westerhout
Jet Wijngaards

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander van den Elshout
Assistent coach Nienke van Haare Heijmeijer
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Nienke van Haare Heijmeijer
Aanvoerder Tessa Plug
Aanvoerder Sanne Westerhout

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Soest D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum D1 12 25 8 1 3
2 Weesp D1 12 22 6 4 2
3 Gouda D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Hilversum D1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Spandersbosch D1 12 19 5 4 3
6 Nieuwegein D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Soest D1 12 16 5 1 6
8 Reigers D1 12 16 4 4 4
9 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12 12 4 0 8
10 Bennebroek D1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Zwaluwen D1 12 10 2 4 6
12 Strawberries D1 12 7 1 4 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 2-4
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-6
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 0-7
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Soest D1 1-6
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 2-0
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-0
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 3-3
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-2
Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gouda D1 Soest D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-2
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-1
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 5-0
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-0
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 5-2
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 2-0
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 1-0
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Strawberries D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 2-0
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 4-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 4-0
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 5-4
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 0-3