hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hette Mollema
Aanvoerder Jiska Buruma *
Aanvoerder Iris Hosman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D8 12 30 10 0 2
2 Kampong D20 12 29 9 2 1
3 Dorsteti D1 12 27 9 0 3
4 Leusden D2 12 23 7 2 3
5 Hilversum D2 12 23 7 2 3
6 Schaerweijde D6 12 15 5 0 7
7 USHC D10 12 12 3 3 6
8 Phoenix D9 12 12 3 3 6
9 Rijnvliet D2 12 11 3 2 7
10 SCHC D4 12 11 3 2 7
11 Weesp D3 12 9 2 3 7
12 Voordaan D7 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Phoenix D9 Voordaan D7 1-2
Leusden D2 Dorsteti D1 0-3
Weesp D3 SCHC D4 2-1
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D6 6-3
USHC D10 Hilversum D2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan D8 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC D4 Leusden D2 1-3
Dorsteti D1 Phoenix D9 6-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) USHC D10 5-0
Hilversum D2 (O) Kampong D20 0-2
Schaerweijde D6 Weesp D3 3-1
Voordaan D7 Voordaan D8 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan D8 Dorsteti D1 1-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Kampong D20 4-5
Voordaan D7 USHC D10 2-2
Phoenix D9 SCHC D4 2-0
Leusden D2 Weesp D3 6-1
Hilversum D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC D4 Voordaan D8 1-6
Weesp D3 Phoenix D9 1-1
Dorsteti D1 USHC D10 2-0
Voordaan D7 Kampong D20 2-4
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Hilversum D2 (O) 1-8
Schaerweijde D6 Leusden D2 2-9
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Hilversum D2 (O) Voordaan D7 4-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Schaerweijde D6 1-3
Phoenix D9 Leusden D2 0-4
Voordaan D8 Weesp D3 8-1
USHC D10 SCHC D4 2-1
Kampong D20 Dorsteti D1 3-7
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D6 Phoenix D9 4-1
SCHC D4 Kampong D20 1-3
Voordaan D7 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 1-7
Dorsteti D1 Hilversum D2 (O) 5-2
Leusden D2 Voordaan D8 0-2
Weesp D3 USHC D10 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D20 Weesp D3 4-0
USHC D10 Leusden D2 2-3
Voordaan D8 Phoenix D9 2-0
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Dorsteti D1 1-4
Voordaan D7 Schaerweijde D6 0-2
Hilversum D2 (O) SCHC D4 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dorsteti D1 Voordaan D7 4-0
Phoenix D9 USHC D10 1-1
Leusden D2 Kampong D20 2-2
Weesp D3 Hilversum D2 (O) 0-6
Schaerweijde D6 Voordaan D8 0-1
SCHC D4 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC D10 Voordaan D8 1-3
Hilversum D2 (O) Leusden D2 0-1
Dorsteti D1 Schaerweijde D6 2-3
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Weesp D3 3-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix D9 Hilversum D2 (O) 0-2
Leusden D2 Rijnvliet D2 (O) 2-2
Weesp D3 Voordaan D7 3-0
SCHC D4 Dorsteti D1 (3-2)TEMP_RESULT
USHC D10 Schaerweijde D6 4-1
DINSDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D8 Kampong D20 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong D20 USHC D10 5-1
Hilversum D2 (O) Voordaan D8 1-0
Schaerweijde D6 SCHC D4 1-2
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Phoenix D9 1-2
Voordaan D7 Leusden D2 0-4
Dorsteti D1 Weesp D3 9-0
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Kampong D20 Phoenix D9 1-1
Voordaan D7 SCHC D4 0-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Dorsteti D1 Leusden D2 3-2
Voordaan D7 Phoenix D9 0-3
SCHC D4 Weesp D3 1-1
Rijnvliet D2 (O) Voordaan D8 0-5
Hilversum D2 (O) USHC D10 1-1
Schaerweijde D6 Kampong D20 1-3