hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Meisjes B4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Gitta Hoeks
Coach Julia Reitsma
Trainer Juliƫtte Benedict
Trainer Liv Bierenga
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Fleur van Herel
Trainer Lotte Kalisvaart
Trainer Silke Sonnema
Trainer Lotte Vis
Trainer Fien Vriens
Trainer Evi van Vulpen
Trainer Jip van Vulpen
Manager Katja Kuijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare MB5 Doorn MB3 17:45
Hilversum MB4 Naarden MB4 16:00
IJsseloever MB4 Almere MB4 14:00
Kampong MB6 Nijkerk MB1 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere MB4 13 37 12 1 0
2 Doorn MB3 13 29 9 2 2
3 Kampong MB6 13 23 6 5 2
4 Fletiomare MB5 13 19 6 1 6
5 Naarden MB4 13 17 5 2 6
6 Nijkerk MB1 13 16 5 1 7
7 IJsseloever MB4 13 4 1 1 11
8 Hilversum MB4 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Hockey Club Naarden MB4 16:00 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Hilversum MB4 Kampong MB6 2-5
Doorn MB3 Nijkerk MB1 4-1
Fletiomare MB5 Almere MB4 0-6
IJsseloever MB4 Naarden MB4 2-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong MB6 IJsseloever MB4 4-0
Nijkerk MB1 Hilversum MB4 2-2
Almere MB4 Doorn MB3 3-0
Naarden MB4 Fletiomare MB5 3-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Almere MB4 Nijkerk MB1 6-0
Fletiomare MB5 Kampong MB6 2-2
IJsseloever MB4 Hilversum MB4 2-1
Doorn MB3 Naarden MB4 2-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden MB4 Almere MB4 1-4
Kampong MB6 Doorn MB3 1-1
Hilversum MB4 Fletiomare MB5 1-3
Nijkerk MB1 IJsseloever MB4 2-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare MB5 IJsseloever MB4 3-1
Naarden MB4 Nijkerk MB1 3-2
Almere MB4 Kampong MB6 0-0
Doorn MB3 Hilversum MB4 6-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Hilversum MB4 Almere MB4 0-2
IJsseloever MB4 Doorn MB3 0-1
Fletiomare MB5 Nijkerk MB1 3-2
Kampong MB6 Naarden MB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Naarden MB4 Hilversum MB4 7-0
Nijkerk MB1 Kampong MB6 1-2
Almere MB4 IJsseloever MB4 7-0
Doorn MB3 Fletiomare MB5 2-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Nijkerk MB1 Doorn MB3 1-4
Almere MB4 Fletiomare MB5 2-1
Naarden MB4 IJsseloever MB4 4-1
Kampong MB6 Hilversum MB4 2-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Hilversum MB4 Nijkerk MB1 0-4
Doorn MB3 Almere MB4 1-4
Fletiomare MB5 Naarden MB4 2-1
IJsseloever MB4 Kampong MB6 1-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Hilversum MB4 IJsseloever MB4 3-0
Nijkerk MB1 Almere MB4 1-5
Kampong MB6 Fletiomare MB5 2-1
Naarden MB4 Doorn MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Almere MB4 Naarden MB4 5-1
Doorn MB3 Kampong MB6 1-1
Fletiomare MB5 Hilversum MB4 2-0
IJsseloever MB4 Nijkerk MB1 3-4
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Nijkerk MB1 Naarden MB4 3-2
Kampong MB6 Almere MB4 0-1
Hilversum MB4 Doorn MB3 0-2
IJsseloever MB4 Fletiomare MB5 2-5
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Naarden MB4 Kampong MB6 2-1
Doorn MB3 IJsseloever MB4 2-1
Almere MB4 Hilversum MB4 9-1
Nijkerk MB1 Fletiomare MB5 3-2