hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Meisjes B3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Helen Amerika
Coach Anneke Wieling
Trainer Juliƫtte Benedict
Trainer Liv Bierenga
Trainer Mathijs Dikhoff
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Lotte Kalisvaart
Trainer Silke Sonnema
Trainer Lotte Vis
Trainer Evi van Vulpen
Trainer Jip van Vulpen
Jeugdtrainer Noralie Pareau Dumont
Manager Jacqueline Witte

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doorn MB2 Hoevelaken MB1 15:30
Kromme Rijn MB1 Hilversum MB3 15:30
Spandersbosch MB3 Nieuwegein MB2 17:45
Weesp MB2 Maarssen MB3 11:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein MB2 13 34 11 1 1
2 Hoevelaken MB1 13 31 9 4 0
3 Doorn MB2 13 22 7 1 5
4 Spandersbosch MB3 13 18 5 3 5
5 Weesp MB2 13 17 5 2 6
6 Kromme Rijn MB1 13 16 4 4 5
7 Maarssen MB3 13 7 2 1 10
8 Hilversum MB3 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HC Kromme Rijn MB1 15:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Spandersbosch MB3 Doorn MB2 2-5
Kromme Rijn MB1 Maarssen MB3 3-2
MAANDAG 29 OKTOBER 2018
Hilversum MB3 Hoevelaken MB1 1-7
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Doorn MB2 Weesp MB2 1-0
Hoevelaken MB1 Spandersbosch MB3 2-0
Maarssen MB3 Hilversum MB3 2-1
Nieuwegein MB2 Kromme Rijn MB1 4-3
DINSDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2018
Weesp MB2 Nieuwegein MB2 1-5
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen MB3 Hoevelaken MB1 2-4
Kromme Rijn MB1 Doorn MB2 1-2
Weesp MB2 Spandersbosch MB3 2-1
Hilversum MB3 Nieuwegein MB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Doorn MB2 Hilversum MB3 2-1
Spandersbosch MB3 Kromme Rijn MB1 3-0
Maarssen MB3 Nieuwegein MB2 1-4
Hoevelaken MB1 Weesp MB2 4-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn MB1 Weesp MB2 1-0
Nieuwegein MB2 Hoevelaken MB1 1-2
Maarssen MB3 Doorn MB2 1-2
Hilversum MB3 Spandersbosch MB3 1-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Spandersbosch MB3 Maarssen MB3 3-2
Weesp MB2 Hilversum MB3 5-0
Kromme Rijn MB1 Hoevelaken MB1 2-2
Doorn MB2 Nieuwegein MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Nieuwegein MB2 Spandersbosch MB3 3-2
Hoevelaken MB1 Doorn MB2 3-2
Maarssen MB3 Weesp MB2 0-5
Hilversum MB3 Kromme Rijn MB1 1-5
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Maarssen MB3 Kromme Rijn MB1 0-0
Hoevelaken MB1 Hilversum MB3 2-0
Nieuwegein MB2 Weesp MB2 5-1
Doorn MB2 Spandersbosch MB3 1-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Hilversum MB3 Maarssen MB3 3-1
Spandersbosch MB3 Hoevelaken MB1 2-2
Kromme Rijn MB1 Nieuwegein MB2 2-4
Weesp MB2 Doorn MB2 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Spandersbosch MB3 Weesp MB2 0-0
Hoevelaken MB1 Maarssen MB3 3-0
Nieuwegein MB2 Hilversum MB3 2-0
Doorn MB2 Kromme Rijn MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Nieuwegein MB2 Maarssen MB3 3-2
Weesp MB2 Hoevelaken MB1 2-2
Kromme Rijn MB1 Spandersbosch MB3 1-1
Hilversum MB3 Doorn MB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Hoevelaken MB1 Nieuwegein MB2 2-2
Doorn MB2 Maarssen MB3 5-1
Spandersbosch MB3 Hilversum MB3 5-1
Weesp MB2 Kromme Rijn MB1 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Maarssen MB3 Spandersbosch MB3 2-1
Nieuwegein MB2 Doorn MB2 6-0
Hilversum MB3 Weesp MB2 1-3
Hoevelaken MB1 Kromme Rijn MB1 5-2