hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Meisjes A4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marjolijn Olland
Coach Joris Reijnders
Trainer Tommes Dollekamp
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Jeugdtrainer Bart Bremer
Jeugdtrainer Gijs Schreuder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Spitsbergen MA2 Muiderberg MA1 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoevelaken MA2 13 29 9 2 2
2 Eemvallei MA3 13 29 9 2 2
3 Muiderberg MA1 12 22 8 1 3
4 Spitsbergen MA2 12 18 6 0 6
5 Kampong MA7 13 15 5 0 8
6 Hilversum MA4 13 13 4 1 8
7 Amersfoort MA5 13 13 4 1 8
8 Soest MA4 13 7 2 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei MHC Soest MA4 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 (Orec)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Eemvallei MA3 Amersfoort MA5 1-3
Spitsbergen MA2 Soest MA4 4-1
Hilversum MA4 Hoevelaken MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken MA2 Spitsbergen MA2 2-1
Soest MA4 Muiderberg MA1 2-3
Kampong MA7 Eemvallei MA3 1-4
Amersfoort MA5 Hilversum MA4 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong MA7 Amersfoort MA5 1-4
Eemvallei MA3 Soest MA4 1-1
Muiderberg MA1 Hoevelaken MA2 2-1
Spitsbergen MA2 Hilversum MA4 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Muiderberg MA1 Kampong MA7 5-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum MA4 Muiderberg MA1 2-1
Soest MA4 Kampong MA7 1-3
Amersfoort MA5 Spitsbergen MA2 2-6
Hoevelaken MA2 Eemvallei MA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Muiderberg MA1 Spitsbergen MA2 4-5
Kampong MA7 Hoevelaken MA2 1-3
Soest MA4 Amersfoort MA5 3-0
Eemvallei MA3 Hilversum MA4 3-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Spitsbergen MA2 Eemvallei MA3 2-7
Muiderberg MA1 Amersfoort MA5 7-0
Hilversum MA4 Kampong MA7 2-3
Hoevelaken MA2 Soest MA4 8-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Soest MA4 Hilversum MA4 2-7
Eemvallei MA3 Muiderberg MA1 4-2
Amersfoort MA5 Hoevelaken MA2 0-5
Kampong MA7 Spitsbergen MA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Amersfoort MA5 Eemvallei MA3 0-3
Hoevelaken MA2 Hilversum MA4 4-1
Soest MA4 Spitsbergen MA2 2-3
Kampong MA7 Muiderberg MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Eemvallei MA3 Kampong MA7 5-0
Spitsbergen MA2 Hoevelaken MA2 1-4
Hilversum MA4 Amersfoort MA5 2-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Muiderberg MA1 Soest MA4 6-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Hilversum MA4 Spitsbergen MA2 3-1
Hoevelaken MA2 Muiderberg MA1 2-2
Soest MA4 Eemvallei MA3 0-6
Amersfoort MA5 Kampong MA7 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Spitsbergen MA2 Amersfoort MA5 2-0
Muiderberg MA1 Hilversum MA4 6-2
Eemvallei MA3 Hoevelaken MA2 4-5
Kampong MA7 Soest MA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Amersfoort MA5 Soest MA4 1-2
Hoevelaken MA2 Kampong MA7 16-0
Hilversum MA4 Eemvallei MA3 2-5
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Amersfoort MA5 Muiderberg MA1 1-3
Kampong MA7 Hilversum MA4 3-1
Eemvallei MA3 Spitsbergen MA2 3-1
Soest MA4 Hoevelaken MA2 0-13