hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hette Mollema
Trainer Tommes Dollekamp
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Jeugdtrainer Bart Bremer
Jeugdtrainer Gijs Schreuder
Manager Karin Wong A-Tsoi

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere MA3 Barneveld MA1 16:45
Amersfoort MA2 Montfoort MA1 14:15
IJsseloever MA2 Hilversum MA2 17:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld MA1 13 29 9 2 2
2 Montfoort MA1 13 26 8 2 3
3 Amersfoort MA2 13 24 7 3 3
4 IJsseloever MA2 13 23 7 2 4
5 Kampong MA3 14 21 7 0 7
6 Hilversum MA2 13 14 4 2 7
7 Houten MA2 14 10 3 1 10
8 Almere MA3 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HC IJsseloever MA2 17:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Barneveld MA1 Houten MA2 2-1
Almere MA3 Hilversum MA2 2-4
IJsseloever MA2 Montfoort MA1 4-1
Amersfoort MA2 Kampong MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong MA3 IJsseloever MA2 2-1
Montfoort MA1 Almere MA3 3-3
Hilversum MA2 Barneveld MA1 2-3
Houten MA2 Amersfoort MA2 2-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
IJsseloever MA2 Amersfoort MA2 4-1
Almere MA3 Kampong MA3 1-2
Barneveld MA1 Montfoort MA1 3-2
Hilversum MA2 Houten MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Houten MA2 IJsseloever MA2 0-2
Amersfoort MA2 Almere MA3 4-3
Kampong MA3 Barneveld MA1 2-3
Montfoort MA1 Hilversum MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum MA2 Kampong MA3 2-1
Barneveld MA1 Amersfoort MA2 2-1
Montfoort MA1 Houten MA2 3-0
Almere MA3 IJsseloever MA2 0-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Almere MA3 Houten MA2 4-1
IJsseloever MA2 Barneveld MA1 2-1
Amersfoort MA2 Hilversum MA2 3-2
Kampong MA3 Montfoort MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Hilversum MA2 IJsseloever MA2 1-0
Houten MA2 Kampong MA3 1-3
Montfoort MA1 Amersfoort MA2 4-4
Barneveld MA1 Almere MA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Hilversum MA2 Almere MA3 3-0
Houten MA2 Barneveld MA1 0-4
Kampong MA3 Amersfoort MA2 0-2
Montfoort MA1 IJsseloever MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Barneveld MA1 Hilversum MA2 2-2
IJsseloever MA2 Kampong MA3 0-3
Amersfoort MA2 Houten MA2 3-1
Almere MA3 Montfoort MA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Amersfoort MA2 IJsseloever MA2 1-2
Montfoort MA1 Barneveld MA1 4-0
Kampong MA3 Almere MA3 2-1
Houten MA2 Hilversum MA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Almere MA3 Amersfoort MA2 1-3
Barneveld MA1 Kampong MA3 3-0
IJsseloever MA2 Houten MA2 3-3
Hilversum MA2 Montfoort MA1 2-5
VRIJDAG 10 MEI 2019
Kampong MA3 Houten MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Houten MA2 Montfoort MA1 0-7
Kampong MA3 Hilversum MA2 4-2
IJsseloever MA2 Almere MA3 2-2
Amersfoort MA2 Barneveld MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Houten MA2 Almere MA3 4-2
Barneveld MA1 IJsseloever MA2 2-1
Hilversum MA2 Amersfoort MA2 2-2
Montfoort MA1 Kampong MA3 3-1