hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Jongens B2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joost Vogels
Trainer Tommes Dollekamp
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Stan le Mahieu
Trainer Justen van Schaik
Manager Ilse Krabbenborg-de Bruin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld JB1 Kromme Rijn JB1 13:30
Maarn JB1 Lelystad JB1 12:00
Maarssen JB2 Fletiomare JB3 16:00
Schaerweijde JB4 Hilversum JB2 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilversum JB2 8 18 6 0 2
2 Barneveld JB1 8 15 5 0 3
3 Maarn JB1 8 15 4 3 1
4 Lelystad JB1 8 13 4 1 3
5 Maarssen JB2 8 10 3 1 4
6 Schaerweijde JB4 8 9 3 0 5
7 Kromme Rijn JB1 8 7 2 1 5
8 Fletiomare JB3 8 5 1 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 mrt Schaerweijde JB4 17:45 uit
7 apr MHC Fletiomare JB3 09:00 uit
13 apr M.H.C. LELYSTAD JB1 13:15 thuis - Veld 4
11 mei HC Kromme Rijn JB1 11:30 uit
18 mei MHV Maarssen JB2 n.n.b thuis
25 mei M.H.C. Barneveld JB1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Maarssen JB2 Kromme Rijn JB1 2-1
Barneveld JB1 Lelystad JB1 5-2
Maarn JB1 Hilversum JB2 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde JB4 Fletiomare JB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn JB1 Barneveld JB1 1-5
Hilversum JB2 Schaerweijde JB4 6-0
Lelystad JB1 Maarn JB1 1-1
Fletiomare JB3 Maarssen JB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum JB2 Fletiomare JB3 5-1
Schaerweijde JB4 Lelystad JB1 3-2
Maarn JB1 Kromme Rijn JB1 4-4
Barneveld JB1 Maarssen JB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen JB2 Maarn JB1 2-0
Kromme Rijn JB1 Schaerweijde JB4 1-0
Lelystad JB1 Hilversum JB2 1-3
Fletiomare JB3 Barneveld JB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum JB2 Kromme Rijn JB1 3-0
Lelystad JB1 Fletiomare JB3 2-1
Maarn JB1 Barneveld JB1 3-2
Schaerweijde JB4 Maarssen JB2 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Maarn JB1 Fletiomare JB3 2-2
Barneveld JB1 Schaerweijde JB4 7-0
Maarssen JB2 Hilversum JB2 2-3
Kromme Rijn JB1 Lelystad JB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde JB4 Maarn JB1 1-4
Fletiomare JB3 Kromme Rijn JB1 2-1
Hilversum JB2 Barneveld JB1 3-1
Lelystad JB1 Maarssen JB2 7-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Fletiomare JB3 Schaerweijde JB4 0-1
Hilversum JB2 Maarn JB1 1-3
Lelystad JB1 Barneveld JB1 2-1
Kromme Rijn JB1 Maarssen JB2 3-1