hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Jongens B2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joost Vogels
Trainer Tommes Dollekamp
Trainer Sander van den Elshout
Trainer Stan le Mahieu
Trainer Justen van Schaik
Manager Ilse Krabbenborg-de Bruin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld JB1 Hilversum JB2 14:15
Kromme Rijn JB1 Fletiomare JB3 17:15
Maarn JB1 Schaerweijde JB4 13:15
Maarssen JB2 Lelystad JB1 17:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilversum JB2 13 33 11 0 2
2 Barneveld JB1 13 27 9 0 4
3 Maarn JB1 13 25 7 4 2
4 Lelystad JB1 13 19 6 1 6
5 Kromme Rijn JB1 13 14 4 2 7
6 Maarssen JB2 13 13 4 1 8
7 Fletiomare JB3 13 11 3 2 8
8 Schaerweijde JB4 13 9 3 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei M.H.C. Barneveld JB1 14:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Barneveld JB1 Lelystad JB1 5-2
Maarssen JB2 Kromme Rijn JB1 2-1
Maarn JB1 Hilversum JB2 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde JB4 Fletiomare JB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad JB1 Maarn JB1 1-1
Kromme Rijn JB1 Barneveld JB1 1-5
Fletiomare JB3 Maarssen JB2 2-2
Hilversum JB2 Schaerweijde JB4 6-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum JB2 Fletiomare JB3 5-1
Schaerweijde JB4 Lelystad JB1 3-2
Maarn JB1 Kromme Rijn JB1 4-4
Barneveld JB1 Maarssen JB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen JB2 Maarn JB1 2-0
Kromme Rijn JB1 Schaerweijde JB4 1-0
Lelystad JB1 Hilversum JB2 1-3
Fletiomare JB3 Barneveld JB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarn JB1 Barneveld JB1 3-2
Hilversum JB2 Kromme Rijn JB1 3-0
Lelystad JB1 Fletiomare JB3 2-1
Schaerweijde JB4 Maarssen JB2 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Maarn JB1 Fletiomare JB3 2-2
Barneveld JB1 Schaerweijde JB4 7-0
Maarssen JB2 Hilversum JB2 2-3
Kromme Rijn JB1 Lelystad JB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Lelystad JB1 Maarssen JB2 7-1
Fletiomare JB3 Kromme Rijn JB1 2-1
Hilversum JB2 Barneveld JB1 3-1
Schaerweijde JB4 Maarn JB1 1-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Kromme Rijn JB1 Maarssen JB2 3-1
Lelystad JB1 Barneveld JB1 2-1
Hilversum JB2 Maarn JB1 1-3
Fletiomare JB3 Schaerweijde JB4 0-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde JB4 Hilversum JB2 0-2
Maarn JB1 Lelystad JB1 5-3
Maarssen JB2 Fletiomare JB3 1-3
Barneveld JB1 Kromme Rijn JB1 3-4
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Kromme Rijn JB1 Maarn JB1 3-3
Maarssen JB2 Barneveld JB1 1-3
Lelystad JB1 Schaerweijde JB4 4-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Fletiomare JB3 Hilversum JB2 0-9
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde JB4 Kromme Rijn JB1 1-3
Maarn JB1 Maarssen JB2 4-3
Barneveld JB1 Fletiomare JB3 6-3
Hilversum JB2 Lelystad JB1 3-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Fletiomare JB3 Lelystad JB1 3-2
Barneveld JB1 Maarn JB1 5-2
Maarssen JB2 Schaerweijde JB4 4-1
Kromme Rijn JB1 Hilversum JB2 0-4
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Hilversum JB2 Maarssen JB2 2-0
Lelystad JB1 Kromme Rijn JB1 4-0
Schaerweijde JB4 Barneveld JB1 0-4
Fletiomare JB3 Maarn JB1 2-3