hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marijn van den Bent
Floor Bolenius
Anne-Sara Breur*
Nina Dirkse*
Eveline Eldering*
Julie van Haare Heijmeijer
Nikki Herremans*
Elsemiek de Kreek
Eveline de Kreek
Charlotte de Kreek
Daphne Latuperissa
Marlot Lohle
Roline den Ouden
Tessa Plug
Emma Rijk#
Femke Vis
Marije Vis
Sanne Westerhout
Jet Wijngaards

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nienke van Haare Heijmeijer
Trainer David ten Hove
Aanvoerder Tessa Plug
Aanvoerder Sanne Westerhout
Manager Daphne de Ruiter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45
Leeuwarden D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 VVV D1 12:45
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 VVV D1 20 44 14 2 4
2 Westerpark D1 20 40 12 4 4
3 Spandersbosch D1 20 38 11 5 4
4 Weesp D1 20 36 11 3 6
5 Bennebroek D1 20 35 11 2 7
6 Reigers D1 20 30 9 3 8
7 Hilversum D1 20 22 7 1 12
8 Zwaluwen D1 20 22 6 4 10
9 Castricum D1 20 21 6 3 11
10 Noordwijk D1 20 20 6 2 12
11 Nieuwegein D1 20 20 5 5 10
12 Leeuwarden D1 20 13 3 4 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
2 jun M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Castricum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Westerpark D1 0-3
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-2
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 2-2
VVV D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 VVV D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-3
Leeuwarden D1 Bennebroek D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Hilversum D1 7-0
Noordwijk D1 VVV D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 5-1
Zwaluwen D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 4-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-2
Leeuwarden D1 Westerpark D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
VVV D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leeuwarden D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 4-4
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 5-0
Castricum D1 VVV D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 0-1
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Leeuwarden D1 Reigers D1 0-4
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 5-2
Zwaluwen D1 VVV D1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Weesp D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-2
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 8-4
Leeuwarden D1 VVV D1 0-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 1-0
VVV D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Leeuwarden D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Nieuwegein D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
Reigers D1 VVV D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Westerpark D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Leeuwarden D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Weesp D1 VVV D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
VVV D1 Hilversum D1 4-0
Noordwijk D1 Weesp D1 2-4
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
Zwaluwen D1 Westerpark D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hilversum D1 Westerpark D1 3-1
Leeuwarden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
VVV D1 Noordwijk D1 1-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 VVV D1 1-1
Noordwijk D1 Hilversum D1 2-3
Westerpark D1 Leeuwarden D1 9-0
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
VVV D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
Nieuwegein D1 Westerpark D1 3-4
Hilversum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Noordwijk D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Bennebroek D1 VVV D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 2-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Leeuwarden D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-0
Reigers D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Weesp D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
VVV D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Westerpark D1 VVV D1 2-4
Leeuwarden D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Noordwijk D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Spandersbosch D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-0
Noordwijk D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
VVV D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-1
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 7-2