hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Tommes Dollekamp
Aanvoerder Jiska Buruma
Aanvoerder Iris Hosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
SCHC D3 Phoenix D4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Barneveld D2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Kampong D16 11 23 7 2 2
4 Zwaluwen D3 11 21 7 0 4
5 USHC D5 11 17 4 5 2
6 Phoenix D7 11 15 4 3 4
7 Kampong D13 11 14 4 2 5
8 Kampong D12 11 13 4 1 6
9 Phoenix D4 10 9 2 3 5
10 Hilversum D2 11 8 2 2 7
11 Schaerweijde D3 11 5 1 2 8
12 SCHC D3 10 3 0 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt SV Phoenix D4 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Schaerweijde D3 n.n.b uit
31 mrt U.S.H.C. D5 n.n.b thuis
7 apr THCC De Kromhouters D2 11:00 uit
14 apr SV Kampong Hockey D16 n.n.b thuis
12 mei SV Kampong Hockey D12 n.n.b uit
19 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D3 n.n.b thuis
26 mei SV Phoenix D7 n.n.b uit
2 jun SV Kampong Hockey D13 n.n.b thuis
16 jun Hockeyclub SCHC D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D12 1-2
Phoenix D7 Kampong D16 0-3
Kampong D13 Kromhouters D2 (O) 2-1
Barneveld D2 (O) Hilversum D2 (O) 1-0
SCHC D3 USHC D5 1-4
Phoenix D4 Schaerweijde D3 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D3 Zwaluwen D3 1-8
Hilversum D2 (O) Phoenix D4 1-0
USHC D5 Barneveld D2 (O) 1-1
Kromhouters D2 (O) SCHC D3 8-1
Kampong D16 Kampong D13 1-1
Kampong D12 Phoenix D7 1-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix D7 Zwaluwen D3 0-2
Hilversum D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 4-1
Kampong D13 Kampong D12 2-3
Phoenix D4 USHC D5 1-1
Barneveld D2 (O) Kromhouters D2 (O) 1-1
SCHC D3 Kampong D16 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D3 Phoenix D7 2-6
USHC D5 Hilversum D2 (O) 1-1
Kromhouters D2 (O) Phoenix D4 3-0
Kampong D16 Barneveld D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D12 SCHC D3 4-0
Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D13 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D13 Phoenix D7 0-1
USHC D5 Schaerweijde D3 6-2
Hilversum D2 (O) Kromhouters D2 (O) 0-6
SCHC D3 Zwaluwen D3 1-4
Barneveld D2 (O) Kampong D12 4-2
Phoenix D4 Kampong D16 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D13 1-3
Kromhouters D2 (O) USHC D5 4-0
Kampong D16 Hilversum D2 (O) 5-0
Kampong D12 Phoenix D4 1-3
Zwaluwen D3 Barneveld D2 (O) 1-4
Phoenix D7 SCHC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
USHC D5 Kampong D16 0-0
Kromhouters D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 12-0
SCHC D3 Kampong D13 1-1
Barneveld D2 (O) Phoenix D7 3-0
Hilversum D2 (O) Kampong D12 1-4
Phoenix D4 Zwaluwen D3 1-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D3 SCHC D3 2-2
Kampong D16 Kromhouters D2 (O) 0-5
Kampong D12 USHC D5 1-2
Zwaluwen D3 Hilversum D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D13 Barneveld D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromhouters D2 (O) Kampong D12 2-1
Phoenix D4 Kampong D13 2-0
Barneveld D2 (O) SCHC D3 5-0
Kampong D16 Schaerweijde D3 3-1
USHC D5 Zwaluwen D3 1-2
Hilversum D2 (O) Phoenix D7 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Barneveld D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 4-0
Zwaluwen D3 Kromhouters D2 (O) 3-5
Kampong D12 Kampong D16 1-2
Kampong D13 Hilversum D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D16 Zwaluwen D3 3-0
Phoenix D4 Barneveld D2 (O) 2-3
Kromhouters D2 (O) Phoenix D7 3-2
USHC D5 Kampong D13 2-1
Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D12 4-3
Hilversum D2 (O) SCHC D3 0-0
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Phoenix D7 Phoenix D4 0-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Phoenix D7 USHC D5 1-1