hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Niels de Kreek
Trainer Floris Kalff
Aanvoerder Timo Krenn
Manager Florian Walch

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Huizen H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 11:00
Kampong H5 Hilversum H2 (O) 16:00
Leonidas H3 Phoenix H3 14:15
Shinty H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 16:15
USHC H2 (O) Hurley H4 16:20
Voordaan H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H2 20 58 19 1 0
2 Leonidas H3 20 45 14 3 3
3 Hurley H4 20 36 12 0 8
4 Fletiomare H2 20 31 10 1 9
5 Voordaan H3 20 31 9 4 7
6 IJsseloever H2 20 30 10 0 10
7 USHC H2 20 28 8 4 8
8 Hilversum H2 20 23 7 2 11
9 Kampong H5 20 23 7 2 11
10 Phoenix H3 20 23 7 2 11
11 Shinty H2 20 19 6 1 13
12 Laren H2 20 0 1 0 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei SV Kampong Hockey H5 16:00 uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H3 11:00 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix H3 Huizen H2 (O) 0-6
Hurley H4 Voordaan H3 9-0
Fletiomare H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 6-3
Leonidas H3 Kampong H5 8-3
Hilversum H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-4
Voordaan H3 Phoenix H3 6-2
Huizen H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-1
USHC H2 (O) Leonidas H3 2-2
Kampong H5 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Shinty H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-0
Leonidas H3 Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H4 Laren H2 (O) 8-1
Phoenix H3 Shinty H2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-3
Laren H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-3
Huizen H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 7-0
Kampong H5 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-5
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 1-3
Shinty H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley H4 Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Huizen H2 (O) Kampong H5 7-0
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-2
Leonidas H3 Shinty H2 (O) 2-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 3-2
Phoenix H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-4
Laren H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) Phoenix H3 6-2
Voordaan H3 Huizen H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H5 Hurley H4 0-3
Shinty H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
USHC H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 7-0
Voordaan H3 Kampong H5 5-2
Phoenix H3 Hurley H4 1-0
Huizen H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley H4 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-0
Fletiomare H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-3
Laren H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
Shinty H2 (O) Voordaan H3 0-1
Kampong H5 Phoenix H3 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Huizen H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan H3 Laren H2 (O) 5-0
Leonidas H3 Hurley H4 2-1
USHC H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-0
Shinty H2 (O) Kampong H5 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley H4 USHC H2 (O) 3-1
Laren H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 1-0
Phoenix H3 Leonidas H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Shinty H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-5
Huizen H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-1
Kampong H5 Laren H2 (O) 8-2
Leonidas H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 5-2
Voordaan H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 2-0
USHC H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-8
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Voordaan H3 1-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Hilversum H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kampong H5 Leonidas H3 1-3
USHC H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-1
Huizen H2 (O) Phoenix H3 8-0
Voordaan H3 Hurley H4 2-4
Shinty H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
Laren H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-12
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Phoenix H3 Voordaan H3 3-3
Hilversum H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 0-5
IJsseloever H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-4
Fletiomare H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 8-1
Leonidas H3 USHC H2 (O) 4-1
Hurley H4 Shinty H2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Voordaan H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-3
Shinty H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-4
Huizen H2 (O) Leonidas H3 1-1
Kampong H5 USHC H2 (O) 2-2
Laren H2 (O) Hurley H4 0-10
IJsseloever H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Fletiomare H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-3
USHC H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H3 Voordaan H3 2-2
Hurley H4 IJsseloever H2 (O) 8-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Kampong H5 Huizen H2 (O) 2-4
Laren H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-5
IJsseloever H2 (O) Phoenix H3 5-3
Shinty H2 (O) Leonidas H3 1-6
Fletiomare H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-0
Voordaan H3 USHC H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Huizen H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-1
Leonidas H3 Laren H2 (O) 7-1
Hurley H4 Kampong H5 8-2
USHC H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-2
Hilversum H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
Phoenix H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Phoenix H3 Laren H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Fletiomare H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 6-2
IJsseloever H2 (O) Leonidas H3 1-2
Shinty H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
Kampong H5 Voordaan H3 1-2
Laren H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-5
Hurley H4 Phoenix H3 7-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Huizen H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 10-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-2
USHC H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 10-1
Voordaan H3 Shinty H2 (O) 8-0
Phoenix H3 Kampong H5 3-4
Leonidas H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Fletiomare H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 2-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-10
Kampong H5 Shinty H2 (O) 2-4
Hurley H4 Leonidas H3 0-1
Phoenix H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 2-2
Laren H2 (O) Voordaan H3 1-7