hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Niels de Kreek
Trainer Floris Kalff
Aanvoerder Timo Krenn
Manager Florian Walch

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum H2 (O) Kampong H5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen H2 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas H3 11 22 7 1 3
3 Hurley H4 11 18 6 0 5
4 IJsseloever H2 11 18 6 0 5
5 Voordaan H3 11 18 6 0 5
6 USHC H2 11 16 5 1 5
7 Shinty H2 11 15 5 0 6
8 Fletiomare H2 11 15 5 0 6
9 Hilversum H2 10 12 4 0 6
10 Kampong H5 10 12 4 0 6
11 Phoenix H3 11 12 4 0 7
12 Laren H2 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H5 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt U.S.H.C. H2 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Huizer HC H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt MMHC Voordaan H3 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty H2 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
14 apr HC IJsseloever H2 n.n.b thuis
5 mei MHC Fletiomare H2 n.n.b uit
12 mei THC Hurley H4 n.n.b thuis
19 mei SV Phoenix H3 n.n.b uit
26 mei SV Kampong Hockey H5 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley H4 Voordaan H3 9-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 6-3
Fletiomare H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-3
Hilversum H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-3
Phoenix H3 Huizen H2 (O) 0-6
Leonidas H3 Kampong H5 8-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Shinty H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-2
Laren H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-4
Kampong H5 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
USHC H2 (O) Leonidas H3 2-2
Huizen H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan H3 Phoenix H3 6-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H3 Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
Hilversum H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-0
Phoenix H3 Shinty H2 (O) 0-2
Hurley H4 Laren H2 (O) 8-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-3
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 1-3
Huizen H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 7-0
Kampong H5 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-5
Shinty H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 4-2
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hurley H4 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H3 Shinty H2 (O) 2-1
Phoenix H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-5
Hurley H4 Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-2
Huizen H2 (O) Kampong H5 7-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Laren H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-1
Shinty H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 5-1
Voordaan H3 Huizen H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H5 Hurley H4 0-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 3-4
Fletiomare H2 (O) Phoenix H3 6-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Voordaan H3 Kampong H5 5-2
Phoenix H3 Hurley H4 1-0
Leonidas H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
USHC H2 (O) Laren H2 (O) 7-0
Huizen H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 2-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong H5 Phoenix H3 4-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-3
Fletiomare H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-3
Shinty H2 (O) Voordaan H3 0-1
Laren H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H4 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan H3 Laren H2 (O) 5-0
Shinty H2 (O) Kampong H5 0-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-0
Leonidas H3 Hurley H4 2-1
USHC H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 4-1
Huizen H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Laren H2 (O) Shinty H2 (O) 1-0
Hurley H4 USHC H2 (O) 3-1
Phoenix H3 Leonidas H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
USHC H2 (O) Phoenix H3 1-2
Shinty H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-5
Voordaan H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 2-0
Huizen H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-1
Leonidas H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 5-2
Kampong H5 Laren H2 (O) 8-2
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-8
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Voordaan H3 1-2