hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Jongste jeugd E8
M8-E1
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E2
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E3
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E4
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E5
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E6
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6-E1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E4
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E5
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E6
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
Beren
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Giraffen
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Kangoeroes
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Koala's
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Panda's
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Zebra's
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8-E1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
J8-E2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
J8-E3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6-E1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
J6-E2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
J6-E3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
Jongste jeugd F
Leeuwen JF1
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Tijgers JF2
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen