hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Dames A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Kilian van Vuuren
Aanvoerder Anke Goedhart
Aanvoerder Floor Stam-lammers
Aanvoerder Catelijne Vile

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarssen D30D Fletiomare D30D 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Laren D30B 6 16 5 1 0
2 Naarden D30C 6 13 4 1 1
3 Gooische D30E 6 12 4 0 2
4 Hilversum D30A 6 12 4 0 2
5 Phoenix D30B 6 9 3 0 3
6 Huizen D30B 6 9 3 0 3
7 Doorn D30B 6 9 2 3 1
8 IJsseloever D30A 6 9 2 3 1
9 Fletiomare D30D 5 7 2 1 2
10 Nijkerk D30A 6 2 0 2 4
11 Houten D30B 6 1 0 1 5
12 Maarssen D30D 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Hockey Club Naarden D30C 10:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
7 nov HC IJsseloever D30A 13:00 uit
14 nov Gooische Hockey Club D30E 14:45 thuis - Veld 3
21 nov MHV Maarssen D30D 15:00 uit
28 nov Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30B 10:45 thuis - Veld 3
13 mrt Doornse Hockey Club D30B n.n.b thuis
20 mrt SV Phoenix D30B n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Fletiomare D30D n.n.b thuis
3 apr Nijkerk D30A n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockey Club Houten D30B n.n.b thuis
24 apr Huizer HC D30B n.n.b uit
8 mei Hockey Club Naarden D30C n.n.b uit
15 mei HC IJsseloever D30A n.n.b thuis
22 mei Gooische Hockey Club D30E n.n.b uit
29 mei MHV Maarssen D30D n.n.b thuis
12 jun Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nijkerk D30A Naarden D30C 1-5
Doorn D30B Hilversum D30A 2-3
Phoenix D30B Huizen D30B 2-0
Fletiomare D30D Houten D30B 3-1
Laren D30B IJsseloever D30A 11-1
Maarssen D30D Gooische D30E 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Huizen D30B Fletiomare D30D 2-0
Gooische D30E Laren D30B 0-1
IJsseloever D30A Doorn D30B 1-1
Hilversum D30A Phoenix D30B 0-5
Houten D30B Nijkerk D30A 1-1
Naarden D30C Maarssen D30D 5-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Houten D30B Naarden D30C 0-6
Doorn D30B Gooische D30E 2-0
Laren D30B Maarssen D30D 3-0
Nijkerk D30A Huizen D30B 0-2
Fletiomare D30D Hilversum D30A 2-1
Phoenix D30B IJsseloever D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D30D Doorn D30B 1-2
Hilversum D30A Nijkerk D30A 3-2
IJsseloever D30A Fletiomare D30D 1-1
Gooische D30E Phoenix D30B 2-0
Huizen D30B Houten D30B 2-1
Naarden D30C Laren D30B 1-2
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D30A Houten D30B 6-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D30B Maarssen D30D 4-1
Nijkerk D30A IJsseloever D30A 1-1
Fletiomare D30D Gooische D30E 0-3
Doorn D30B Laren D30B 1-1
Houten D30B Hilversum D30A 1-3
Huizen D30B Naarden D30C 1-2
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Nijkerk D30A Gooische D30E 0-5
Hilversum D30A Huizen D30B 3-2
Laren D30B Phoenix D30B 2-0
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Doorn D30B Naarden D30C 1-1