hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Meisjes A5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Paul Arnold
Trainer Tommes Dollekamp
Jeugdtrainer Bart Bremer
Jeugdtrainer Gijs Schreuder
Manager Leslie la Croix
Manager Alexandra Schneider

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen MA2 14 28 9 1 4
2 Eemvallei MA4 14 23 7 2 5
3 SCHC MA6 14 23 7 2 5
4 Fletiomare MA7 14 23 7 2 5
5 Almere MA7 14 21 6 3 5
6 Weesp MA3 14 19 6 1 7
7 Hilversum MA5 14 14 4 2 8
8 Naarden MA6 14 10 3 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Zwaluwen MA2 Naarden MA6 2-3
Hilversum MA5 Eemvallei MA4 1-3
Fletiomare MA7 SCHC MA6 1-1
DONDERDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2018
Weesp MA3 Almere MA7 2-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Eemvallei MA4 Zwaluwen MA2 4-1
Almere MA7 Fletiomare MA7 7-4
SCHC MA6 Hilversum MA5 7-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden MA6 Weesp MA3 0-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Almere MA7 SCHC MA6 3-3
Zwaluwen MA2 Hilversum MA5 6-1
Fletiomare MA7 Naarden MA6 3-1
Weesp MA3 Eemvallei MA4 3-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Eemvallei MA4 Fletiomare MA7 3-1
Naarden MA6 Almere MA7 3-6
SCHC MA6 Zwaluwen MA2 3-1
Hilversum MA5 Weesp MA3 3-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare MA7 Hilversum MA5 4-2
Weesp MA3 Zwaluwen MA2 2-0
Almere MA7 Eemvallei MA4 2-3
Naarden MA6 SCHC MA6 4-5
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Zwaluwen MA2 Fletiomare MA7 6-1
Weesp MA3 SCHC MA6 4-2
Hilversum MA5 Almere MA7 2-2
Eemvallei MA4 Naarden MA6 1-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Almere MA7 Zwaluwen MA2 0-3
Fletiomare MA7 Weesp MA3 2-0
SCHC MA6 Eemvallei MA4 4-1
Naarden MA6 Hilversum MA5 0-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
SCHC MA6 Fletiomare MA7 2-4
Eemvallei MA4 Hilversum MA5 0-1
Almere MA7 Weesp MA3 3-2
Naarden MA6 Zwaluwen MA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Fletiomare MA7 Almere MA7 2-1
Weesp MA3 Naarden MA6 1-3
Hilversum MA5 SCHC MA6 3-6
Zwaluwen MA2 Eemvallei MA4 3-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Hilversum MA5 Zwaluwen MA2 1-4
Eemvallei MA4 Weesp MA3 0-1
SCHC MA6 Almere MA7 1-5
Naarden MA6 Fletiomare MA7 5-4
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Weesp MA3 Hilversum MA5 3-3
Almere MA7 Naarden MA6 2-1
Fletiomare MA7 Eemvallei MA4 2-3
Zwaluwen MA2 SCHC MA6 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
SCHC MA6 Naarden MA6 4-2
Zwaluwen MA2 Weesp MA3 6-1
Hilversum MA5 Fletiomare MA7 1-3
Eemvallei MA4 Almere MA7 1-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Naarden MA6 Eemvallei MA4 1-5
Almere MA7 Hilversum MA5 0-4
Fletiomare MA7 Zwaluwen MA2 3-3
SCHC MA6 Weesp MA3 2-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Weesp MA3 Fletiomare MA7 3-4
Eemvallei MA4 SCHC MA6 6-1
Hilversum MA5 Naarden MA6 7-1
Zwaluwen MA2 Almere MA7 7-1